FTR-8519-3D-Finisar Short Wave Multi-Mode1GB Gigabit Interface Converter 850nm (GBIC) Transceiver Module

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Model #
FTR-8519-3D
SKU:
1164
Condition:
Warranty
Availability:
Out of stock
Ship from
Packaging
Quantity available:

Free ground shipping for all US domestic addresses

Satisfaction guarantee or money back

Our equipment is 100% authentic

$99,999.99

Talk to our tech expert

Call   +1 (206) 706-7886
Email  sales@nautilusnet.com
Mon - Fri :8:00 AM - 5:00 PM (PST)

Finisar Short Wave Multi-Mode1GB Gigabit Interface Converter 85nm (GBIC) Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number: FTR-8519-3D


This item has not received any product review yet. In the meantime, this is what our customers have said about us: