HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver -J4858C

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Model #
J4858C
UPC:
883585267804
SKU:
1587
Condition:
Warranty
Availability:
Out of stock
Ship from
Packaging
Quantity available:

Free ground shipping for all US domestic addresses

Satisfaction guarantee or money back

Our equipment is 100% authentic

$99,999.99

Out of stock.

Talk to our tech expert

Call   +1 (206) 706-7886
Email  sales@nautilusnet.com
Mon - Fri :8:00 AM - 5:00 PM (PST)

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver ((J4858C)

X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port



This item has not received any product review yet. In the meantime, this is what our customers have said about us: