HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver -J4858C

UPC: 883585267804
Model: J4858C
SKU: 1587
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Condition:
New
Warranty
Current Stock:
200
Fulfillment:
1-business days

Description

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver ((J4858C)

X121 1Gb SFP SX Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port

View full specs
Free shipping
Get it within 5-7 business days
Expedited shipping available at checkout.
Return Eligible?
Within 15 days  Return policy
$66.91


Need our help

Call   +1 (206) 706-7886
Email  sales@nautilusnet.com
Mon - Fri :8:00 AM - 5:00 PM (PST)