HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver -J9152A

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Model #
J9152A
UPC:
884420143321
SKU:
1039
Condition:
Warranty
Availability:
1-business days
Ship from
Packaging
Quantity available:
42

Free ground shipping for all US domestic addresses

Satisfaction guarantee or money back

Our equipment is 100% authentic

$145.81

Talk to our tech expert

Call   +1 (206) 706-7886
Email  sales@nautilusnet.com
Mon - Fri :8:00 AM - 5:00 PM (PST)

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port.



This item has not received any product review yet. In the meantime, this is what our customers have said about us: